Bassin Immobilier

Bassin Immobilier Arcachon Agence Immobilière Arcachon Pyla sur Mer Cap Ferret

Real Estate Agency in Arcachon

Arcachon - Pyla sur Mer

Cap Ferret - Bordeaux

  • Bassin Immobilier sur Facebook
  • Bassin Immobilier sur Google+
  • Bassin Immobilier sur Twitter
  • Bassin Immobilier sur YouTube
  • Bassin Immobilier sur Pinterest
  • Bassin Immobilier sur Instagram

Bassin Immobilier ®

 

SARL RL INVEST with a capital of 1500 € - RCS Bordeaux N ° 751 220 609

Headquarters: 25 Avenue Louis Garros - 33120 ARCACHON

Professional Card N ° CPI 3301 2018 000 027 735 issued by the CCI of Bordeaux-Gironde

Transactions on Buildings and Business

Absence of Financial Guarantee - Non-holding of funds

RCP AXA Contract N ° 5366883504

 

The BassinImmobilier.com site is the property of the publisher

Publication director: Régis LALAURIE
Editorial manager: Régis LALAURIE
Design, graphics: Régis LALAURIE
Photo credit: Régis LALAURIE
Accommodation: Wix

 

The name Bassin Immobilier ® is a trademark registered with the INPI

 

 

Warning

 

The information given on the site is not contractual. The characteristics of the goods to be sold or rented as well as their price, although subject to the publisher's particular attention, are given subject to input or availability errors at the time of their consultation.

 

Confidentiality

 

Personal information concerning visitors to our site, including their identity, is confidential. The site manager undertakes to honor the legal conditions of confidentiality applicable in France and not to disclose this information to third parties.

 

Personal data

 

The information collected is intended for the company RL INVEST - Bassin Immobilier. They are used to track and respond to requests for information from prospects. The processing of personal data is governed by exemption n ° 7 from deliberation n ° 2006-138 of May 9, 2006 of the National Data Protection Commission.

In accordance with the law N ° 78-17 of January 6, 1978 relating to data processing, files and freedoms, you can access your personal data by contacting:
RL INVEST - Bassin Immobilier, 25 Avenue Louis Garros 33120 ARCACHON
Tel: 06 74 09 42 57
Mail: contact [at] bassinimmobilier.com

 

Links and trackbacks

 

The links on the site can direct the reader to external sites whose content cannot engage the responsibility of the site editor.

 

Intellectual property

 

The website and each element that composes it is protected and subject to the provisions of the Intellectual Property Code. They are the exclusive property of RL INVEST - Bassin Immobilier.
Any reproduction, representation, modification, translation and / or adaptation, in whole or in part, for a fee or free of charge, of the website and each of its elements for a use other than private is strictly prohibited.

 

Illustrations, images, plans, photographs

 

These documents are provided as an example. Modifications are likely to be made by RL INVEST - Bassin Immobilier to the said documents according to the technical needs of production. These documents have only an indicative value and are not contractual. The responsibility of RL INVEST - Bassin Immobilier can therefore in no case be retained if all or part of the information turns out to be incorrect.

 

Limitation of Liability

 

RL INVEST- Bassin Immobilier can in no way be held responsible for any misuse by the customer of the website. RL INVEST - Bassin Immobilier does not guarantee that the website can be accessed continuously and cannot be held responsible for any interruption or temporary unavailability of the service for whatever reason.

 

 

 

Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

GDPR

General Data Protection Regulation

 

 

Information gathering

 

We collect information when you register on our site, when you log into your account, make a purchase, enter a contest, and / or when you log out. The information collected includes your surname, first name, e-mail address, telephone number and your comments.

In addition, we automatically receive and store information from your computer and browser, including your IP address, software and hardware, and the page you request.

 

Use of information

 

Any information we collect from you can be used to:

  • Personalize your experience and meet your individual needs

  • Improve our website

  • Improve customer service and your support needs

  • Contact you by email or telephone as part of your request or for information

 

Confidentiality of online business

 

We are the sole owners of the information collected on this site. Your personal information will not be sold, exchanged, transferred, or given to another company for any reason, without your consent, other than what is necessary to respond to a request and / or transaction, such as for example to inform a colleague, a notary or another party as part of your research or request.

 

Disclosure to third parties

 

We do not sell, trade, or transfer your personally identifiable information to third parties. This does not include trusted third parties who assist us in operating our website or conducting our business, as long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential.

We believe it is necessary to share information in order to investigate, prevent or take action regarding illegal activities, suspected fraud, situations involving potential threats to the physical security of any person, violations of our terms of use, or when required by law.

 

Protection of information

 

We implement a variety of security measures to maintain the security of your personal information. We use state-of-the-art encryption (https) to protect sensitive information transmitted online. Only employees who need to perform specific work (for example, billing or customer service) have access to personally identifiable information. The computers and servers used to store personally identifiable information are kept in a secure environment.

 

Do we use cookies?

 

Yes. Our cookies improve access to our site and identify regular visitors. In addition, our cookies improve the user experience by tracking and targeting their interests. However, this use of cookies is in no way linked to personally identifiable information on our site.

 

Consent


By using our site, you agree to our privacy policy.

 

 

unsubscribe

 

We use the email address you provide to send us information and updates related to your research, occasional company news, product information for sale, etc. If at any time you wish to unsubscribe and no longer receive emails, detailed unsubscribe instructions are included at the bottom of each email.

 

Under the European law of April 14, 2016 on the General regulations on the protection of personal data, we thank you for using the form below to indicate your wish. We inform you that the data collected through the contact form on the home page is collected on a purely informal basis in order to be able to assist you in your search or to respond to your request. No information is sold for prospecting purposes.

 

 

 
 
 
arrow&v

Merci pour votre envoi !

 
{ "@context": "https://schema.org", "@type": "Organization", "url": "https://www.bassinimmobilier.com", "logo": "https://goo.gl/11gpMq" }